Maria Mayer

Name
Maria /Mayer/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Mayer
Also known as
Maria /Nindler/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Josef Michael Nindler
husband
1800
Birth: October 12, 1800 37 35 Hausnummer 22, Tschöran, Kärnten, Österreich
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1838
Birth: July 8, 1838 37 Hausnummer 2, St. Urban, Kärnten, Österreich
Death: