Juliana Kandler

Name
Juliana /Kandler/
Given names
Juliana
Surname
Kandler
Also known as
Juliana /Kunze/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Death
yes
Family with Josef Kunze
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18491925
Birth: March 1, 1849 Hausnummer 95, Pankraz, Böhmen
Death: September 25, 1925