Barbara Somplatzki

Name
Barbara /Somplatzki/
Given names
Barbara
Surname
Somplatzki
Also known as
Barbara /Denda/
Birth
yes
Religious marriage
Religion: Evangelisch
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Marriage of a son
Religion: Evangelisch
Death of a son
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Mathias Denda
husband
1784
Birth:
Death: after 1784Kukukswalde, Ostpreußen
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 25, 1750Evangelische Kirche, Passenheim, Ostpreußen
11 years
son
17611839
Birth: April 11, 1761 Kukukswalde, Ostpreußen
Death: between 1832 and 1839Kukukswalde, Ostpreußen