Elisabeth Fritsche, 1866

Name
Elisabeth /Fritsche/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Fritsche
Also known as
Elisabeth /Scholze/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a husband
before 1866 (0 after death)
Death
before 1866
Family with Franz Scholze
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1834
Birth: March 20, 1834 Hausnummer 38, Görsdorf, Böhmen
Death: