Veronica , 1793

Name
Veronica //
Given names
Veronica
Also known as
Veronica /Ruzizka/
Birth
calculated 1793
Religious marriage
Death
yes
Family with Jacob Ruzizka
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 10, 1813Neubistritz, Mähren