Eleonora Päulbauer, 17671809 (aged 42 years)

Name
Eleonora /Päulbauer/
Given names
Eleonora
Surname
Päulbauer
Also known as
Eleonora /Ruzizka/
Birth
calculated 1767
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
calculated 1790 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Cause of death: Lungensucht
Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
17671809
Birth: calculated 1767
Death: December 17, 1809Hausnummer 117, Neubistritz, Mähren
Family with Jakob Ruzizka
husband
17611815
Birth: calculated 1761
Death: January 26, 1815Hausnummer 1, Neubistritz, Mähren
herself
17671809
Birth: calculated 1767
Death: December 17, 1809Hausnummer 117, Neubistritz, Mähren
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 11, 1787Neubistritz, Mähren
4 years
son
9 years
son
1798
Birth: May 30, 1798 37 31 Hausnummer 37, Neubistritz, Mähren
Death:
3 years
son
1800
Birth: December 28, 1800 39 33 Haunsummer 37, Neubistritz, Mähren
Death:
3 years
son
1803
Birth: June 29, 1803 42 36 Hausnummer 37, Neubistritz, Mähren
Death:
3 years
son
1806
Birth: February 2, 1806 45 39 Hausnummer 59, Neubistritz, Mähren
Death: