Anna Frank

Name
Anna /Frank/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Frank
Also known as
Anna /Michl/
Birth
yes
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Death
yes
Family with Wenzl Michl
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage
son
18871969
Birth: August 15, 1887 Kladrau, Böhmen
Death: October 3, 1969