Beata Hesche

Name
Beata /Hesche/
Given names
Beata
Surname
Hesche
Also known as
Beata /Fritsche/
Family with Ignaz Fritsche
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage
son
18321896
Birth: March 13, 1832 Hausnummer 19, Weißkirchen, Böhmen
Death: May 22, 1896Hausnummer 206, Weißkirchen, Böhmen