Magdalena Windholz, 1925

Name
Magdalena /Windholz/
Given names
Magdalena
Surname
Windholz
Also known as
Magdalena /Valzachi/
Family with Johann Valzachi
husband
herself
1925
Birth:
Death: November 23, 1925
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18931983
Birth: October 31, 1893
Death: September 17, 1983Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich