Maria Valzachi, 18931983 (aged 89 years)

Name
Maria /Valzachi/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Valzachi
Also known as
Maria /Krist/
Family with parents
father
mother
1925
Birth:
Death: November 23, 1925
Marriage Marriage
herself
18931983
Birth: October 31, 1893
Death: September 17, 1983Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Family with Anton Krist
husband
18881953
Birth: March 25, 1888 32 22 Brunn am Gebirge, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: June 13, 1953Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
herself
18931983
Birth: October 31, 1893
Death: September 17, 1983Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 7, 1918Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
1 year
son
19192002
Birth: July 16, 1919 31 25 Hauptstraße 81, Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: August 19, 2002Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich