Therese Strobl, 18871973 (aged 86 years)

Name
Therese /Strobl/
Given names
Therese
Surname
Strobl
Also known as
Therese /Täupser/
Birth
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Cause: Gefallen
Burial of a son
Note: Kameradengrab des I. R. 54
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Death
December 19, 1973 (aged 86 years)
Burial
Family with Felix Adolph Täubser
husband
18751941
Birth: June 13, 1875Biedermannsdorf, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: August 6, 1941
herself
18871973
Birth: July 10, 1887Siebenhirten
Death: December 19, 1973
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 5, 1912St. Stefan, Wien, Österreich
8 months
son
19121941
Birth: October 29, 1912 37 25 Eisentorgasse 2, Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: July 15, 1941Borschtschi, Ukraine
20 months
daughter
19142000
Birth: June 12, 1914 38 26 Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: May 17, 2000