Aloisia Eileberger

Name
Aloisia /Eileberger/
Given names
Aloisia
Surname
Eileberger
Also known as
Aloisia /Fleischanderl/
Family with Josef Fleischanderl
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
Alois Fleischanderl
18831960
Birth: May 27, 1883 Hausnummer 29, Karlstetten, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: May 20, 1960Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich