Maria Parzer

Name
Maria /Parzer/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Parzer
Also known as
Maria /Fürst/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Josef Fürst
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 10, 1890Pfarre Rennweg, Wien, Österreich
4 years
son
18941947
Birth: March 10, 1894 Vöslau, Baden, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: February 24, 1947Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
20 months
daughter
18951896
Birth: October 27, 1895 Badnerstrasse 8, Vöslau, Baden, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: August 1, 1896Vöslau, Baden, Niederösterreich, Österreich
4 years
son
1900
Birth: February 20, 1900 Badnerstrasse 64, Vöslau, Baden, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: