Eva Schludi, 17511810 (aged 58 years)

Name
Eva /Schludi/
Given names
Eva
Surname
Schludi
Also known as
Eva /Rudorfer/
Birth
Christening
December 15, 1751 47 27 (aged 0 days)
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a father
Religious marriage
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
1778 (aged 26 years)
Quality of data: unreliable evidence
Death of a daughter
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a son
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death of a son
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Death of a husband
Cause: Leibschaden
Burial of a husband
Death
Cause of death: Nervenfieber
Burial
February 1, 1810 (2 days after death)
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Family with parents
father
17041758
Birth: 1704
Death: March 27, 1758Frischau, Mähren
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 20, 1749Hosterlitz
14 months
elder sister
17501750
Birth: July 14, 1750 46 26 Frischau, Mähren
Death: July 21, 1750Frischau, Mähren
17 months
herself
17511810
Birth: December 15, 1751 47 27 Frischau, Mähren
Death: January 30, 1810Hausnummer 94, Frischau, Mähren
2 years
younger sister
17541754
Birth: February 18, 1754 50 30 Frischau, Mähren
Death: April 5, 1754Frischau, Mähren
2 years
younger sister
17561757
Birth: March 12, 1756 52 32 Frischau, Mähren
Death: September 6, 1757Frischau, Mähren
21 months
younger sister
1757
Birth: December 5, 1757 53 33 Frischau, Mähren
Death:
Family with Mathias Rudorfer
husband
17361799
Birth: February 11, 1736 25 29 Pratsch, Mähren
Death: November 30, 1799Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
herself
17511810
Birth: December 15, 1751 47 27 Frischau, Mähren
Death: January 30, 1810Hausnummer 94, Frischau, Mähren
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 28, 1770Pfarrkirche Mariae Verkündigung, Frischau, Mähren
9 months
son
17711771
Birth: May 31, 1771 35 19 Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
Death: June 3, 1771Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
1 year
son
17721772
Birth: May 15, 1772 36 20 Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
Death: May 16, 1772Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
14 months
daughter
17731773
Birth: July 11, 1773 37 21 Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
Death: July 21, 1773Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
13 months
son
17741810
Birth: August 19, 1774 38 22 Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
Death: March 29, 1810Hausnummer 94, Frischau, Mähren
4 years
daughter
17781778
Birth: 1778 41 26
Death: August 25, 1778Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
20 months
son
17791780
Birth: August 23, 1779 43 27 Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
Death: October 10, 1780Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
2 years
daughter
1781
Birth: October 27, 1781 45 29 Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
Death:
Mathias Rudorfer + Magdalena Ringel
husband
17361799
Birth: February 11, 1736 25 29 Pratsch, Mähren
Death: November 30, 1799Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
husband’s wife
17241770
Birth: June 26, 1724 22 30 Frischau, Mähren
Death: August 1, 1770Frischau, Mähren
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 21, 1756Frischau, Mähren
3 months
stepson
3 years
stepson
17581759
Birth: June 10, 1758 22 33 Frischau, Mähren
Death: August 28, 1759Frischau, Mähren
2 years
stepson
17601760
Birth: June 21, 1760 24 35 Frischau, Mähren
Death: July 3, 1760Frischau, Mähren
21 months
stepdaughter
3 years
stepdaughter
17641783
Birth: September 14, 1764 28 40 Frischau, Mähren
Death: October 13, 1783Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren