Rosalia Nenadal, 1775

Name
Rosalia /Nenadal/
Given names
Rosalia
Surname
Nenadal
Also known as
Rosalia /Rudorfer/
Birth
Religious marriage
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Cause: Faulfieber
Burial of a husband
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Marriage of a son
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Marriage of a son
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Death of a son
Cause: Marasmus senilis
Burial of a son
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 23, 1770
10 months
elder brother
4 years
herself
1775
Birth: August 17, 1775 Hausnummer 64, Frischau, Mähren
Death:
Family with Franz Rudorfer
husband
17741810
Birth: August 19, 1774 38 22 Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
Death: March 29, 1810Hausnummer 94, Frischau, Mähren
herself
1775
Birth: August 17, 1775 Hausnummer 64, Frischau, Mähren
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 23, 1796Pfarrkirche Mariae Verkündigung, Frischau, Mähren
5 months
son
17971879
Birth: April 8, 1797 22 21 Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
Death: June 3, 1879Hausnummer 94, Frischau, Mähren
3 years
son
1800
Birth: August 28, 1800 26 25 Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
Death:
3 years
son
1803
Birth: about July 20, 1803 28 27 Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
Death:
3 years
son
1806
Birth: June 26, 1806 31 30 Hausnummer 94, Frischau, Mähren
Death:
20 months
son
1808
Birth: February 15, 1808 33 32 Hausnummer 94, Frischau, Mähren
Death: