Veronika Kohlhammer, 1799

Name
Veronika /Kohlhammer/
Given names
Veronika
Surname
Kohlhammer
Also known as
Veronika /Rudorfer/
Birth
Christening
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
Cause: Abzehrung
Burial of a father
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Religious marriage
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Death of a son
Cause: Gehirnerweichung
Burial of a son
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Note

Suche

  • Frischau ab 1850
    http://actapublica.eu/matriky/brno/prohlizec/1116/?strana=355
Family with parents
father
17581822
Birth: January 16, 1758 33 Frischau, Mähren
Death: October 14, 1822Hausnummer 104, Frischau, Mähren
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 7, 1781Frischau, Mähren
18 years
herself
1799
Birth: December 26, 1799 41 Hausnummer 103, Frischau, Mähren
Death:
Family with Mathias Rudorfer
husband
1800
Birth: August 28, 1800 26 25 Hausnummer 93, Frischau, Mähren
Death:
herself
1799
Birth: December 26, 1799 41 Hausnummer 103, Frischau, Mähren
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 20, 1822Pfarrkirche Mariae Verkündigung, Frischau, Mähren
-2 months
daughter
1822
Birth: August 23, 1822 21 22 Hausnummer 104, Frischau, Mähren
Death:
23 months
son
18241895
Birth: July 22, 1824 23 24 Hausnummer 65, Frischau, Mähren
Death: April 18, 1895Friedrichstraße 738, Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
6 years
daughter
1830
Birth: January 11, 1830 29 30 Hausnummer 65, Frischau, Mähren
Death: