Anna Hambeck, 18031836 (aged 33 years)

Name
Anna /Hambeck/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Hambeck
Also known as
Anna /Ruzizka/
Birth
calculated 1803 37 38
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Cause of death: Lungenentzündung
Burial
June 19, 1836 (2 days after death)
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 16, 1790
13 years
herself
18031836
Birth: calculated 1803 37 38
Death: June 17, 1836Hausnummer 244, Alte Vorstadt, Neubistritz, Mähren
Family with Johann Ruzizka
husband
1800
Birth: December 28, 1800 39 33 Haunsummer 37, Neubistritz, Mähren
Death:
herself
18031836
Birth: calculated 1803 37 38
Death: June 17, 1836Hausnummer 244, Alte Vorstadt, Neubistritz, Mähren
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 24, 1826Neubistritz, Mähren
3 years
daughter
18281899
Birth: October 13, 1828 27 25 Hausnummer 90, Neubistritz, Mähren
Death: January 2, 1899Friedrichstraße 738, Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich