Theresia Kirchner, 1827

Name
Theresia /Kirchner/
Given names
Theresia
Surname
Kirchner
Also known as
Theresia /Krist/
Birth
Christening
Death of a father
after 1827 (aged 0)
Death of a mother
after 1827 (aged 0)
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a husband
before 1886 (aged 58 years)
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Burial of a son
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage
elder brother
1825
Birth: April 24, 1825 Kreuzberg, Jägerndorf, Schlesien, Böhmen, Kaiserthum Österreich
Death:
2 years
herself
1827
Birth: April 19, 1827 Hausnummer 10, Kreuzberg, Jägerndorf, Schlesien, Böhmen, Kaiserthum Österreich
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1829
Birth: April 29, 1829 Kreuzberg, Jägerndorf, Schlesien, Böhmen, Kaiserthum Österreich
Death:
Family with Mathias Krist
husband
18221886
Birth: July 12, 1822 29 31 Hausnummer 14, Waltersdorf bei Staatz, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: before 1886
herself
1827
Birth: April 19, 1827 Hausnummer 10, Kreuzberg, Jägerndorf, Schlesien, Böhmen, Kaiserthum Österreich
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 18, 1853Floridsdorf, Wien, Österreich
1 month
son
1853
Birth: May 5, 1853 30 26 Am Spitz 1, Wien, Österreich
Death:
2 years
son
18551905
Birth: June 7, 1855 32 28 Hausnummer 197, Asparn an der Zaya, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: August 19, 1905Schillerstrasse 83, Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich