Katharina Saller, 18371919 (aged 81 years)

Name
Katharina /Saller/
Given names
Katharina
Surname
Saller
Also known as
Katharina /Gruber/
Birth
Christening
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
March 15, 1859 (aged 21 years)
Death of a mother
after 1859 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a husband
Cause: Allgemeine Wassersucht
Burial of a husband
Christening
Property
Marriage of a daughter
Christening
Christening
Christening
Death of a half-brother
Cause: Fieber
Burial of a half-brother
Christening
Christening
Christening
Death
Cause of death: Lungenentzündung
Burial
Family with parents
mother
17991859
Birth: April 4, 1799 41 35 Hausnumer 79, Brandstadt, Kochet, Böhmen
Death: after 1859
Not married Not marriedabout 1837
6 months
herself
18371919
Birth: June 25, 1837 38 Hausnummer 44, Seehäuser, Böhmen
Death: April 27, 1919Schillerstrasse 83, Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
2 years
younger brother
1839
Birth: August 17, 1839 40 Hausnummer 44, Seehäuser, Böhmen
Death:
Mother’s family with Johann Gregori
stepfather
17911833
Birth: calculated 1791
Death: before 1833
mother
17991859
Birth: April 4, 1799 41 35 Hausnumer 79, Brandstadt, Kochet, Böhmen
Death: after 1859
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 31, 1825Kirche der hl. Katharina, Hartmanitz, Böhmen
3 years
half-brother
1827
Birth: about September 2, 1827 36 28 Hausnummer 27, Schüttenhofen, Böhmen
Death:
16 months
half-brother
1828
Birth: about December 26, 1828 37 29 Hausnummer 57, Schüttenhofen, Böhmen
Death:
Mother’s family with Anton Bayerl
stepfather
17811836
Birth: calculated 1781 42
Death: February 12, 1836Hausnummer 170, Seehäuser, Böhmen
mother
17991859
Birth: April 4, 1799 41 35 Hausnumer 79, Brandstadt, Kochet, Böhmen
Death: after 1859
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 12, 1833Kirche Johannes der Täufer, Janowitz, Böhmen
14 months
half-brother
18341891
Birth: December 30, 1834 53 35 Hausnummer 44, Seehäuser, Böhmen
Death: November 17, 1891Estr. Banhados 463, São Bento do Sul, Brasil
Family with Paul Gruber
husband
18251881
Birth: July 13, 1825 Hausnummer 20, Wonschowitz, Böhmen
Death: December 1, 1881Grohestrasse 6, Brunn am Gebirge, Niederösterreich, Österreich
herself
18371919
Birth: June 25, 1837 38 Hausnummer 44, Seehäuser, Böhmen
Death: April 27, 1919Schillerstrasse 83, Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 7, 1859St. Wolfgang, Grün, Böhmen
1 month
daughter
1859
Birth: March 15, 1859 33 21 Hausnummer 44, Seehäuser, Böhmen
Death:
6 years
daughter
18651947
Birth: May 28, 1865 39 27 Hausnummer 14, Brunn am Gebirge, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: May 2, 1947Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich