Anna Katharina Gruber, 18651947 (aged 81 years)

Name
Anna Katharina /Gruber/
Given names
Anna Katharina
Surname
Gruber
Also known as
Anna Katharina /Krist/
Birth
Christening
Death of a father
Cause: Allgemeine Wassersucht
Burial of a father
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Godmother: Katharina Saller (aged 49 years) — maternal-grandmother
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Godmother: Katharina Saller (aged 50 years) — maternal-grandmother
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Godmother: Katharina Saller (aged 51 years) — maternal-grandmother
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Godmother: Katharina Saller (aged 53 years) — maternal-grandmother
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Godmother: Katharina Saller (aged 55 years) — maternal-grandmother
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Godmother: Katharina Saller (aged 56 years) — maternal-grandmother
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Godmother: Katharina Saller (aged 60 years) — maternal-grandmother
Death of a husband
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Burial of a husband
Residence
Marriage of a daughter
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Witness: Josef Michael Rudorfer (aged 49 years) — uncle husband’s uncle
Marriage of a son
Death of a mother
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Burial of a mother
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
18251881
Birth: July 13, 1825 Hausnummer 20, Wonschowitz, Böhmen
Death: December 1, 1881Grohestrasse 6, Brunn am Gebirge, Niederösterreich, Österreich
mother
18371919
Birth: June 25, 1837 38 Hausnummer 44, Seehäuser, Böhmen
Death: April 27, 1919Schillerstrasse 83, Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 7, 1859St. Wolfgang, Grün, Böhmen
1 month
elder sister
1859
Birth: March 15, 1859 33 21 Hausnummer 44, Seehäuser, Böhmen
Death:
6 years
herself
18651947
Birth: May 28, 1865 39 27 Hausnummer 14, Brunn am Gebirge, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: May 2, 1947Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Family with Anton Krist
husband
18551905
Birth: June 7, 1855 32 28 Hausnummer 197, Asparn an der Zaya, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: August 19, 1905Schillerstrasse 83, Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
herself
18651947
Birth: May 28, 1865 39 27 Hausnummer 14, Brunn am Gebirge, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: May 2, 1947Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 8, 1886Pfarrkirche Brunn am Gebirge, Brunn am Gebirge, Niederösterreich, Österreich
8 months
daughter
Anna Rudorfer, geb. Krist
18861966
Birth: November 8, 1886 31 21 Grohestrasse 6, Brunn am Gebirge, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: June 16, 1966
17 months
son
18881953
Birth: March 25, 1888 32 22 Brunn am Gebirge, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: June 13, 1953Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
14 months
daughter
Berta Fleischanderl geb. Krist
18891968
Birth: May 20, 1889 33 23 Feldgasse 71, Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: October 13, 1968Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
2 years
daughter
18911941
Birth: May 11, 1891 35 25 Feldgasse 71, Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: February 21, 1941Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
22 months
daughter
Mitzi Fürst geb. Krist
18931981
Birth: February 14, 1893 37 27 Feldgasse 71, Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: January 2, 1981Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
14 months
son
Franz Krist
18941970
Birth: April 24, 1894 38 28 Feldgasse 71, Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: September 9, 1970Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
4 years
daughter
18971963
Birth: October 16, 1897 42 32 Feldgasse 71, Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: December 17, 1963Mödling, Niederösterreich, Österreich