Anna Fritsche, 18511922 (aged 71 years)

Name
Anna /Fritsche/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Fritsche
Also known as
Anna /Kunze/
Birth
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Christening
April 15, 1851 44 32 (aged 1 day)
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Death of a paternal grandfather
Cause: Altersschwäche
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a brother
Cause: Gehirnentzündung
Burial of a brother
Religious marriage
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Census
Death of a father
Cause: Wassersucht
Burial of a father
Birth of a son
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Christening of a son
Priest: Gustav Buder (aged 22 years) — Relationship
Godfather: Josef Fritsche (aged 39 years) — uncle
Witness: Hermine Elisabeth Kunze (aged 15 years) — first cousin
Witness: Adolf Kunze (aged 48 years) — uncle
Witness: Juliana Nährig (aged 33 years) — aunt
Birth of a son
Note: Totgeburt
Death of a son
Cause: Fehlerhafte Bildung
Burial of a son
Census
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death of a husband
Cause: Marasmus
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Burial of a husband
Religion: Römisch-katholisch
Census
Death of a mother
Death
April 14, 1922 (aged 71 years)
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Family with parents
father
18071881
Birth: February 23, 1807 33 35 Hausnummer 14, Görsdorf, Böhmen
Death: January 16, 1881Hausnummer 188, Grottau, Böhmen
mother
1818
Birth: December 12, 1818 26 Hausnummer 172, Wetzwalde, Böhmen
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 27, 1845Görsdorf, Böhmen
-16 months
elder brother
1843
Birth: August 29, 1843 36 24 Hausnummer 154, Grottau, Böhmen
Death:
2 years
elder brother
18451845
Birth: December 1, 1845 38 26 Hausnummer 5, Görsdorf, Böhmen
Death: December 5, 1845Hausnummer 5, Görsdorf, Böhmen
3 years
elder brother
18491926
Birth: January 27, 1849 41 30 Hausnummer 65, Görsdorf, Böhmen
Death: December 1, 1926
2 years
herself
18511922
Birth: April 14, 1851 44 32 Hausnummer 40, Görsdorf, Böhmen
Death: April 14, 1922
9 years
younger brother
18591861
Birth: September 21, 1859 52 40 Hausnummer 139, Grottau, Böhmen
Death: October 25, 1861Hausnummer 185, Grottau, Böhmen
Family with Willibald Kunze
husband
18461919
Birth: November 8, 1846 47 40 Hausnummer 29, Pankraz, Böhmen
Death: December 27, 1919Hausnummer 168, Grottau, Böhmen
herself
18511922
Birth: April 14, 1851 44 32 Hausnummer 40, Görsdorf, Böhmen
Death: April 14, 1922
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 18, 1875Pfarrkirche Hl. Bartolomäus, Grottau, Böhmen
4 years
daughter
1879
Birth: December 21, 1879 33 28 Hausnummer 188, Grottau, Böhmen
Death:
3 years
son
Josef Franz Kunze
18831971
Birth: February 21, 1883 36 31 Hausnummer 81, Grottau, Böhmen
Death: April 20, 1971Freital, Sachsen
3 years
son
18861886
Birth: January 1, 1886 39 34 Hausnummer 103, Grottau, Böhmen
Death: January 1, 1886Hausnummer 103, Grottau, Böhmen